Klasy - 2023/2024
KLASA |
NAZWA |
PRZEDMIOTY ROZSZERZONE |
JĘZYKI |
SPECJALNA OFERTA XILO |
WYCHOWAWCA |
ZDJĘCIE |
INFORMACJE |
1a |
PRAWNO-SPOŁECZNA |
WOS |
j. angielski j. niemiecki j. łaciński |
j. łaciński |
mgr Agnieszka Sajewska |
|
|
1b |
MEDYCZNA |
BIOLOGIA |
j. angielski j. niemiecki |
|
mgr Monika Łapuć |
|
|
1c |
MATEMATYCZNA |
MATEMATYKA |
j. angielski j. niemiecki |
|
mgr Anna Stasiewicz |
|
|
1d |
EKONOMICZNA |
MATEMATYKA |
j. angielski j. niemiecki |
|
mgr Barbara Gołębiowska |
|
|
1e |
JĘZYKOWA |
J. ANGIELSKI |
j. angielski j. niemiecki/j. rosyjski j. chiński |
j. chiński |
mgr Dariusz Misztal |
|
|
1f |
JĘZYKOWA |
J. ANGIELSKI |
j. angielski j niemiecki/j. rosyjski j. chiński |
j. chiński |
mgr Ewelina Janczewska-Toczydłowska |
|
|
1g |
BIOLOGICZNO-HUMANISTYCZNA |
BIOLOGIA |
j. angielski j. niemiecki/j. rosyjski j. łaciński |
j. łaciński |
dr Sylwia Kiercul |
|
|
2a |
PRAWNO-SPOŁECZNA |
wos |
j. angielski j. niemiecki |
j. łaciński |
mgr Łukasz |
|
|
2b |
MEDYCZNA |
biologia |
j. angielski j. niemiecki |
|
mgr Halina |
||
2c |
MATEMATYCZNA |
matematyka |
j. angielski j. niemiecki |
|
mgr Urszula Woronowicz |
||
2d |
EKONOMICZNA |
matematyka |
j. angielski j. niemiecki |
|
mgr Marta |
||
2e |
JĘZYKOWA 1 |
j. angielski |
j. angielski j. niemiecki |
j. chiński |
mgr Agnieszka Walesiuk |
||
2f |
JĘZYKOWA 2 |
j. angielski wos |
j. angielski j. rosyjski |
j. chiński |
mgr Beata Reczko |
||
2g |
JĘZYKOWA |
j. angielski geografia |
j. angielski j. niemiecki lub j. rosyjski |
j. chiński |
dr Elwira Tomczyk |
||
2h |
MATEMATYCZNO - HUMANISTYCZNA |
matematyka j. polski |
j. angielski j. niemiecki |
|
mgr Beata Karpowicz-Gaca |
||
3a |
PRAWNO-SPOŁECZNA |
wos historia |
j. angielski j. niemiecki |
j. łaciński |
mgr Waldemar Łakus |
||
3b |
MEDYCZNA |
biologia chemia |
j. angielski j. niemiecki |
|
mgr Agnieszka |
||
3c |
MATEMATYCZNA |
matematyka j. angielski |
j. angielski j. niemiecki |
|
mgr Agnieszka Girejko |
||
3d |
EKONOMICZNA |
matematyka geografia |
j. angielski j. niemiecki lub j. rosyjski |
|
mgr Dorota Kamieńska-Czyżyńska | ||
3e |
JĘZYKOWA 1 |
j. angielski wos |
j. angielski j. niemiecki lub j. rosyjski |
j. chiński |
mgr Katarzyna Marcinkiewicz | ||
3f |
JĘZYKOWA 2 |
j. angielski j. polski |
j. angielski j. niemiecki lub j. rosyjski |
j. chiński |
mgr Elżbieta Palinowska | ||
4a |
PRAWNO-SPOŁECZNA |
wos historia |
j. angielski j. niemiecki |
j. łaciński |
mgr Jarosław Krzysztopowicz |
||
4b |
MEDYCZNA | biologia chemia |
j. angielski j. niemiecki |
mgr Edyta Potocka |
|||
4c |
POLITECHNICZNA | matematyka fizyka |
j. angielski j. niemiecki |
mgr Joanna Tarasiuk | |||
4d |
EKONOMICZNA | matematyka geografia |
j. angielski j. niemiecki lub j. rosyjski |
mgr Agnieszka Rudnik | |||
4e |
JĘZYKOWA 1 | j. angielski wos |
j. angielski j. niemiecki lub j. rosyjski |
j. chiński | mgr Karolina Fedorowicz | ||
4f |
JĘZYKOWA 2 | j. angielski j. polski |
j. angielski j. niemiecki lub j. rosyjski |
j. chiński | mgr Agnieszka Białous |